Vshare.Com - Info

vshare receives about 7,870 unique visitors and 25,184 (3.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,308.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vshare.com is ranked number 82,330 in the world and 0.00171% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, 07095, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.154.98.166.

About - Vshare.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$56,308.15
Daily Revenue:
$62.96
Monthly Revenue:
$1,888.80
Yearly Revenue:
$22,980.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,870
Monthly Unique Visitors:
236,100
Daily Pageviews:
25,184 (3.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
82,330 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00171% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
186
Average Load Time:
(1798 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.3%17.2%78080
India 10.8%12.9%69457
Italy 5.7%6.6%30869
United Kingdom 5.4%8.6%44174
Japan 3.2%2.1%99215
Turkey 3.1%1.6%57424
Spain 3.1%6.1%46545
Iran 1.5%1.4%63892

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
apple.vshare.com
65.89%64.15%3.0
vshare.com
44.48%18.39%1.3
forum.vshare.com
18.25%13.09%2.2
android.vshare.com
6.88%3.81%1.7
vdisk.com
0.54%0.21%1.2
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
349,000
Google Indexed Pages:
325,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
325,942
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
354,432
Bing Backlinks:
317,287
Bing Indexed Pages:
354,822

Domain Overview

SEMrush vshare.com
Domain:
  vshare.com
Rank:
  15630
Organic Keywords:
  2,519
Organic Traffic:
  68,622
Organic Cost:
  $34,392.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  820
Facebook shares:
  5,953
Facebook comments:
  375
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,148
Tweets:
  13
Google +:
  156
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  576
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
54.154.98.166
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
07095
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.154.98.166

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 23:59:38 GMT
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.4
Expires: Tue, 17 Feb 2015 00:00:08 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=30
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: Miss from cloudfront
Via: 1.1 c3fceea6b5c90f8b8d97bb6becafeff3.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
X-Amz-Cf-Id: 4yhXFaq9EWHjs1PyFrms_NbyEEt3BZyDk6rFMigFpVwijMloqsGPEA==

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns3.dnsv4.com
Rname enterprise2dnsadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1423552807
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxbiz1.qq.com 600
MX mxbiz2.qq.com 600
A 54.154.98.166 10
NS ns3.dnsv4.com 600
NS ns4.dnsv4.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-17
Domain Age:
11 years 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VSHARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS3.DNSV4.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV4.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-dec-2014
Creation Date: 17-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 17-jan-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 16 Feb 2015 23:57:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vshare.com widget
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.