Vshare.Com - Info

vshare receives about 9,757 unique visitors and 30,247 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $78.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $71,463.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vshare.com is ranked number 68,526 in the world and 0.00212% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Wilmington, DE, 19893, United States and links to network IP address 52.18.199.21.

About - Vshare.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$71,463.86
Daily Revenue:
$78.06
Monthly Revenue:
$2,341.80
Yearly Revenue:
$28,491.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
292,710
Daily Pageviews:
30,247 (3.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
68,526 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00212% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
299
Average Load Time:
(1198 ms) 65 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 9.1%5.0%97508
India 8.5%8.8%55923
Algeria 6.0%4.1%4503
United Kingdom 5.0%2.2%45248
Italy 3.3%1.8%40680
Pakistan 3.2%1.9%19948
Japan 2.7%0.9%96316
Canada 2.2%2.1%49738
France 2.1%2.8%62706
Indonesia 2.0%0.8%56340
Iran 1.7%1.0%44090
Germany 1.5%0.6%149500
Israel 0.9%1.8%17841

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
apple.vshare.com
61.53%58.95%3.4
vshare.com
55.71%19.94%1.3
android.vshare.com
8.43%10.50%4
forum.vshare.com
7.83%6.13%2.8
pc.vshare.com
6.90%3.79%2.0
OTHER
0%0.70%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
303,000
Google Indexed Pages:
328,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
290,582
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
351,080
Bing Backlinks:
298,722
Bing Indexed Pages:
310,342

Domain Overview

SEMrush vshare.com
Domain:
  vshare.com
Rank:
  3394
Organic Keywords:
  6,338
Organic Traffic:
  426,601
Organic Cost:
  $139,625.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,737
Facebook shares:
  6,774
Facebook comments:
  2,892
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  12,403
Tweets:
  13
Google +:
  206
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  576
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
52.18.199.21
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Wilmington
DE
19893
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.18.199.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 29 Aug 2015 12:47:25 GMT
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.4
Expires: Sat, 29 Aug 2015 12:47:55 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=30
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: Miss from cloudfront
Via: 1.1 19e0d22309c72a3ce6a42689f3da6585.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
X-Amz-Cf-Id: UD9SvwTF_ru5SlTUo-l-U_V***rbtuAkxyxdnCIjrNzkAWmDOb7cplw==

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns3.dnsv4.com
Rname enterprise2dnsadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1440141383
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxbiz1.qq.com 600
MX mxbiz2.qq.com 600
A 52.18.199.21 10
NS ns4.dnsv4.com 600
NS ns3.dnsv4.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-17
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VSHARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS3.DNSV4.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV4.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 17-jan-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 29 Aug 2015 12:45:54 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vshare.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.