Vshare.Com - Info

vshare.com
vshare receives about 17,500 unique visitors and 61,250 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $140.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $78,440.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vshare.com is ranked number 36,735 in the world and 0.0035% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, 19893, Ireland and links to network IP address 52.48.80.179.

About - Vshare.Com

WRITE article about vshare.com

How popular is vshare.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
525,000
Daily Pageviews:
61,250 (3.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
36,735 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0035% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.2%13.4%33081
India 12.0%11.5%22321
Saudi Arabia 6.2%3.4%5670
United Kingdom 4.7%3.9%16590
Egypt 3.3%2.0%9641
Indonesia 2.8%2.3%17671
Germany 2.4%2.6%28972
Morocco 2.3%3.3%4035
Pakistan 2.3%6.2%11258
Italy 1.9%2.3%25948
Turkey 1.7%2.2%30155
Algeria 1.6%1.4%6865
Philippines 1.5%1.1%8396
Canada 1.4%1.7%28612
Spain 1.4%1.7%35181
Romania 1.3%1.4%13202
Israel 1.2%0.9%8875
Japan 1.1%1.2%87775
France 1.1%0.8%50034
Iran 1.0%0.6%42120
Singapore 0.9%0.5%17514
Austria 0.8%0.3%16753

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
apple.vshare.com
40.50%34.93%2.5
vshare.com
36.70%14.08%1.09
pc.vshare.com
21.80%12.95%1.7
android.vshare.com
18.00%21.11%3.3
ringtone.vshare.com
8.50%11.45%3.8
forum.vshare.com
2.48%1.62%1.9
games.vshare.com
1.91%2.39%3.6
OTHER
0%1.49%0

How fast does vshare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2046 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
382
Total Backlinks:
  530
Follow Links:
  469
Nofollow Links:
  61
Referring Domains:
  81
Referring IPs:
  81

Competitive Data

SEMrush vshare.com
Domain:
  vshare.com
Rank:
  2,808
Organic Keywords:
  215,321
Organic Traffic:
  584,785
Organic Cost:
  $252,770.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is vshare.com?

Facebook likes:
  3,637
Facebook shares:
  7,374
Facebook comments:
  3,292
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  14,303
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  261
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  576
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vshare.com can earn?

Website Value:
$78,440.45
Daily Revenue:
$140.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$51,100.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is vshare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.48.80.179
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
19893
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 52.48.80.179

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 13 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://partner.googleadservices.com/gpt/pubads_impl_78.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=651873441808384&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setPassbackAdContents&impl=s&eid=108809080%2C108809035&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu=%2F91765915%2FvShare-Phone-ALL&sz=320x100&eri=2&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1450221185&dt=1450840710543&cc=100&frm=20&biw=375&bih=667&oid=3&adk=1795816164&ifi=1&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.vshare.com%2F&dssz=5&icsg=168&std=0&vrg=78&vrp=78&ga_vid=1682868324.1450840711&ga_sid=1450840711&ga_hid=1543***7600
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=651873441808384&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setPassbackAdContents&impl=s&eid=108809080%2C108809035&sc=0&sfv=1-0-2&iu=%2F91765915%2FvShare-phone-300x250&sz=300x250&eri=2&cookie=ID%3D1b608faed65324e0%3AT%3D1450840712%3AS%3DALNI_Mb-NPNri0Iz5dIYsBmH3wMcJ1oX3Q&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1450221185&dt=1450840710556&cc=100&frm=20&biw=375&bih=667&oid=3&adk=1268843277&ifi=2&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&u_sd=2&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.vshare.com%2F&dssz=8&icsg=10890&std=0&vrg=78&vrp=78&ga_vid=1682868324.1450840711&ga_sid=1450840711&ga_hid=1543***7600
http://www.vshare.com/js/jquery-1.8.2.min.js
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/zepto.min.js
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/swiper.min.js
http://www.vshare.com/js/js.cookie.js
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/init.js?v=20151023
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/index.js?v=20151023
http://s4.cnzz.com/stat.php?id=5911843&web_id=5911843
http://c.cnzz.com/core.php?web_id=5911843&t=z
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/swiper.min.css
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/globall.css
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/iconfont.css
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/layout.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1,004.9KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/8517bd6efa43806f93db49de89572396 could save 254.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/41e3117768506ffdff7b6780f832e398 could save 180.1KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/0c424d2f74a23d414fd0d083eafea13a could save 156.1KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/f02f25d932dad22eb84f1d0ff31501d1 could save 139.7KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/4c72de006c4220c739cbb3d8e34067a9 could save 130.5KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/0341ac41ea79f87c867c5e9e5a67dccd could save 116.5KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/730a86bf2274f9448e50f126bbda093f could save 4.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/cn1.png could save 3.5KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/82733c6367229a8916d31dfb0ef379b0 could save 3.3KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/3898f0ff089955d8eb23d20b0bf30757 could save 2.7KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/5e1dd7defbf2a776f0f7eea5597fe581 could save 2.6KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/c471703bb288d6166cebe3ebe1eddc22 could save 2.4KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/f2b99deb017772f4d8e0f5cc5d8f2095 could save 2.3KiB (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index12.png could save 1.6KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index5.png could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/en1.png could save 1KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index16.png could save 947B (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index15.jpg could save 942B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index13.jpg could save 845B (5% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 741.5KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://www.vshare.com/data/ring/top.json?v=20151028200010 could save 206.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/data/wallpaper/top.json?v=201510282000011 could save 200.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/data/ios/topic.json?v=20151028200006 could save 110.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/js/jquery-1.8.2.min.js could save 58.6KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/swiper.min.js could save 40.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/data/ring/topic.json?v=20151028200009 could save 29KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/data/games/newgamestopic.json could save 21.2KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/zepto.min.js could save 20.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/swiper.min.css could save 12.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/layout.css could save 10.6KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/init.js?v=20151023 could save 9.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://s4.cnzz.com/stat.php?id=5911843&web_id=5911843 could save 6.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/ could save 5.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/index.js?v=20151023 could save 2.8KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/globall.css could save 1.9KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/data/languagetemplateios.json could save 1.5KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/iconfont.css could save 1.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://c.cnzz.com/core.php?web_id=5911843&t=z could save 1.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.vshare.com/js/js.cookie.js could save 746B (47% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/0061829a7b780fcba0d2bdd2856a30c4 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/031c8cc1d5d36ddab974a1***c0ddda2 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/0341ac41ea79f87c867c5e9e5a67dccd (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/06278d6dedc42be6bde3d07164227a56 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/0c424d2f74a23d414fd0d083eafea13a (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/1720205b3ce67983c4680e706643b4fe (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/1c0320676e0ff73b7cfc430fd3ced8e0 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/2994c9dab396b90b14209332759b45c1 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/2a7a998f7bad4344752378df0034dad8 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/2a9d4b5377dc416dbf8580fea6272ceb (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/2cc4afbe57a1e77edd1d3468497a2b1d (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/324e259fe095c5650cc27dba154fa702 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/3898f0ff089955d8eb23d20b0bf30757 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/41e3117768506ffdff7b6780f832e398 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/46cbcf7eab537e239fa06b19fda34acb (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/4c72de006c4220c739cbb3d8e34067a9 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/4deb72c81464c8b442180b63db83b019 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/581ed24d20e83f989f9259d9b824de18 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/5e1dd7defbf2a776f0f7eea5597fe581 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/667f08f94537f096baa0b152bcf06a8e (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/6a5e45ca8aa4d01cdc4b6ce6568f7ea1 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/6f912bf7777fd153e325f94a4a37eda5 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/730a86bf2274f9448e50f126bbda093f (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/7314d287397d2a617c7b7a3cef4c2802 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/751c8e7c3c500cdb62d7a002***1b9e64 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/783c8cbc8da63639563ca561e6b7484b (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/8189aa7ded09f65f2d23d248c64c6683 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/82733c6367229a8916d31dfb0ef379b0 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/8517bd6efa43806f93db49de89572396 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/8556095f23008db27b72455ddb3cf194 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/89bcf0d58eb89f4a0d6fd4be053015c1 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/98a0b16c2341ac0a14674ccdb5044c0b (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/9b6c2cc7367b1e1c08d34e6a41055f27 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/9fe39c366f58c50880501d3f3***bbb07 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/a7e7458374a886ba2c9d99a0cb07509e (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/ba2f3edaf739426307178d89ac83a68d (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/bd9b63a317324c9fa39c32f142efd16b (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/c3f4567c326e0d83580dfb9f51c03230 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/c471703bb288d6166cebe3ebe1eddc22 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/c82dfd720ab428daab1d7f8c1d70c*** (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/d2b8c71af5e93266a139c8506751a5a1 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/d98d32e7fc7ce5c62f0f59ec70449afe (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/db19eaf2d0e1a3d1e0bd192028fa0d7e (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/db297117df5ab1da8f1ae2489e99d39d (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/de33f28266b91d38f8f6e30b63bc73dd (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/ebb4355adffbbf4d2d2bd132d5e8ece8 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/f02f25d932dad22eb84f1d0ff31501d1 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/f2b99deb017772f4d8e0f5cc5d8f2095 (expiration not specified)
http://webmediacenter.s3.amazonaws.com/f718323384811a16073b13427380ed0b (expiration not specified)
http://www.vshare.com/data/cachetime.json?v=2015122219 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/data/games/newgamestopic.json (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/data/ios/ad.json?v=20151028200006 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/data/ios/topic.json?v=20151028200006 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/data/languagetemplateios.json (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/data/ring/top.json?v=20151028200010 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/data/ring/topic.json?v=20151028200009 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/data/wallpaper/top.json?v=201510282000011 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/js/jquery-1.8.2.min.js (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/js/js.cookie.js (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/globall.css (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/iconfont.css (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/iconfont/iconfont.woff (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/layout.css (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/swiper.min.css (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/cn1.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/cn2.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/cn3.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/cn4.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/en1.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/en2.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/en3.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/en4.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index12.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index13.jpg (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index15.jpg (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index16.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapimages/index5.png (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/index.js?v=20151023 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/init.js?v=20151023 (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/swiper.min.js (30 seconds)
http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/zepto.min.js (30 seconds)
http://c.cnzz.com/core.php?web_id=5911843&t=z (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://s4.cnzz.com/stat.php?id=5911843&web_id=5911843 (90 minutes)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 52% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/init.js?v=20151023 could save 3.6KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapjs/index.js?v=20151023 could save 1.6KiB (37% reduction).
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151208/r20151221/show_ads_impl.js could save 701B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe could save 532B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151208/r20151221/expansion_embed.js could save 532B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (8% reduction).

Minifying http://www.vshare.com/static/mobile/wapcss/layout.css could save 1KiB (8% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.vshare.com/ could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://googlea…www.vshare.com" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">zodiacpulse.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did vshare.com look in the past?

What sites are related to vshare.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 03 Jan 2016 17:31:38 GMT
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.12
Expires: Sun, 03 Jan 2016 17:32:08 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=30
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: Hit from cloudfront
Via: 1.1 df5a1c8db9b44805c477d4752bf88764.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
X-Amz-Cf-Id: yrP041cU82_3mg-_pA9oi0MyDMrq8iI5Ws5JCcvl3-rY1GSs5W8B9g==

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns3.dnsv4.com
Rname enterprise2dnsadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1453346110
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxbiz1.qq.com 600
MX mxbiz2.qq.com 600
A 52.48.80.179 600
NS ns4.dnsv4.com 3597
NS ns3.dnsv4.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-17
Domain Age:
12 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: VSHARE.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: huang tao
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: NS3.DNSV4.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV4.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=VSHARE.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VSHARE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS3.DNSV4.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV4.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-oct-2015
Creation Date: 17-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 17-jan-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 03 Jan 2016 17:23:53 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vshare.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.